Αποτελέσματα Ανδρών

ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1. Στεφανής Σταύρος 1969 01:38:35 Ανεξ.
2.  Θεοχαρόπουλος Γιάννης 1966 01:42:29 ΕΟΣ Αχαρνών
3. Αντωνόπουλος Φώτιος 1979 01:49:29 Ομάδα Μαραθωνίου Γιαννιτσών
4. Μάρτος Άγγελος 1981 01:54:46 Α.Σ. Φίλιππος Βέροιας
5. Δανάσκος Κωνσταντίνος   01:55:01 Ανεξ.
6. Κωνσταντέλος Σωτήρης 1973 01:56:16 Σ.Δ.Υ.Π.
7. Μαστροθεόδωρος Λευτέρης 1978 01:58:08 mountainrunning.gr
8. Παπαμιχαήλ Ιωάννης 1958 01:58:22 ΕΟΣ Αχαρνών
9. Βάλβης Λεωνίδας 1975 02:00:38 Ανεξ.
10. Δανέζης Ευάγγελος 1981 02:00:58 Salomon Touch Team
11. Ντόντος Κωνσταντίνος 1973 02:01:08 Ανεξ.
12. Μακροδημήτρης Γιώργος 1950 02:01:20 Ανεξ.
13. Mortimer Simon 1971 02:03:05 Ανεξ.
14. Δουβίκας Κωνσταντίνος 1974 02:03:27 ΕΟΣ Αχαρνών
15. Αγγελάκης Παναγιώτης 1971 02:04:30 Ανεξ.
16. Μέντης Μιχάλης 1979 02:05:50 Α.Σ. Πρωτέας
17. Νικολής Αντώνιος 1983 02:05:51 FitSN Gatorade
18. Ανδριάνης Βασίλειος 1981 02:06:26 Ανεξ.
19. Γιαννόπουλος Παναγιώτης 1979 02:06:58 Α.Ο.Σ.
20. Κνούνι Αγκόπ 1965 02:09:30 Armenian Runners
21. Κουκουλομάτης Λεωνίδας 1970 02:09:33 Ανεξ.
22. Σταυρουλάκης Γεώργιος 1969 02:10:10 Ανεξ.
23. Τσούμπελης Γεώργιος 1966 02:11:15 ΕΟΣ Αχαρνών
24. Κοζανίτης Κωνσταντίνος 1971 02:13:34 Ανεξ.
25. Παπανικολάου Κωνσταντίνος 1990 02:13:36 Ανεξ.
26. Σημαιοφορίδης Γεώργιος 1972 02:14:06 Ανεξ.
27. Τριανταφύλλου Γεώργιος 1951 02:16:09 Σπερχειάδα
28. Τσίρτσης Γεώργιος 1963 02:16:42 Α.Σ. Χιλιομοδίου
29. Μάγιογλου Κώστας 1979 02:17:59 Ανεξ.
30. Καλατζής Μπάμπης 1967 02:20:42 ΣΔΥΜ Θήβας
31. Μανωλάς Κωνσταντίνος 1976 02:21:13 Ανεξ.
32. Καζάκης Βαγγέλης   02:21:26 BN CYCLINE
33. Μπακάλης Κωνσταντίνος 1978 02:21:36 Ανεξ.
34. Αθανασίου Ιωάννης   02:21:52 Ανεξ.
35. Μπενίσης Ιωάννης 1968 02:22:36 Ανεξ.
36. Κωστάλας Στέλιος 1965 02:23:35 Ανεξ.
37. Σκάρλος Αθανάσιος 1964 02:23:35 Ανεξ.
38. Γίτσας Κωνσταντίνος 1955 02:24:01 Ανεξ.
39. Μισαηλίδης Αβράαμ 1967 02:24:04 Ανεξ.
40. Παναγόπουλος Ανδρέας 1965 02:25:50 Ανεξ.
41. Τούσιος Θωμάς 1974 02:26:25 Ανεξ.
42. Βύρρος Γεώργιος 1977 02:26:54 Ανεξ.
43. Τριανταφυλλίδης Ανδρέας 1973 02:27:40 Δυνάμεις Καταδρομών
44. Αράθυμος Αλέξανδρος 1984 02:29:47 Ανεξ.
45. Νικολακάκης Γεώργιος 1968 02:30:02 Ανεξ.
46. Σεβασλίδης Χρήστος 1970 02:31:20 Ανεξ.
47. Μαυρουδής Χρήστος 1979 02:31:29 Ανεξ.
48. Φωτιάδης Κωνσταντίνος 1980 02:31:31 ΕΟΣ Αχαρνών
49. Λυμπέρης Αλέξιος 1967 02:32:42 Ανεξ.
50. Καρράς Ευάγγελος 1960 02:32:52 Ανεξ.
51. Τσέβης Χάρης 1970 02:33:15 A-Z
52. Παπανικολάου Μιχάλης 1993 02:34:17 Ανεξ.
53. Ραυτόπουλος Δημήτρης 1957 02:35:47 4ο Δημ.Σχολείο
54. Μητρούσιας Χριστόδουλος 1964 02:35:47 Καραμητραϊκός
56. Κολυβάς Φίλιππος 1968 02:36:17 Ανεξ.
57. Ορφανός Σπυρίδων 1973 02:36:31 Ανεξ.
58. Ισσακίδης Νικόλαος 1966 02:38:36 Ανεξ.
59. Ουλής Γιάννης 1967 02:39:02 Ανεξ.
60. Τηνιακός Δημήτρης 1969 02:39:34 Ανεξ.
61. Κλεινάκης Θωμάς 1958 02:39:41 Ανεξ.
62. Σταυρίδης Χαρίτος 1964 02:40:38 Φυσιολάτρης / ΔΕΗ
63. Μπουλούγαρης Γεώργιος 1978 02:41:36 Ανεξ.
64. Λευκάκης Ιωάννης 1974 02:41:36 Ανεξ.
65. Παπαδόπουλος Αναστάσιος 1964 02:41:56 Ανεξ.
66. Ευαγγελάτος Γεράσιμος 1960 02:41:56 ΕΟΣ Αχαρνών
67. Κουράκλης Χρήστος 1971 02:42:30 Ανεξ.
68. Καρβούνης Μιλτιάδης 1966 02:42:30 Ανεξ.
69. Δημητρίου Τάσος 1967 02:43:01 Ανεξ.
70. Καραγιάννης Χριστόδουλος 1977 02:43:06 Σπάρτακος Ροδόπης
71. Μπόνης Μιχάλης 1958 02:44:48 Ίντερ Πατησίων Runners
72. Μισαηλίδης Αλέξανδρος 1958 02:46:38 ΕΟΣ Αθηνών / Αχαρνών
73. Πάντος Γεώργιος 1979 02:48:25 Ανεξ.
74. Δαυιδόπουλος Παναγιώτης 1976 02:48:25 Ανεξ.
75. Μητσάκης Νικόλαος 1968 02:51:25 Σ.Ε.Λ.Α.Σ.
76. Φατούρος Βενετσιάνος (Άκης) 1958 02:52:06 Ανεξ.
77. Λαζαρίδης Νικόλαος 1974 02:52:32 Ανεξ.
78. Μπάρζος Κωνσταντίνος 1977 02:55:10 Ανεξ.
79. Ζιάζιος Θεόδωρος 1967 02:55:14 Ανεξ.
80. Θεοδωρόπουλος Ιωάννης 1978 02:55:21 Ανεξ.
81. Ραπανάκης Πέτρος 1959 02:56:00 Απόλλων Δυτικής Αττικής
82. Τραμαντζάς Απόστολος 1980 02:56:28 Ανεξ.
83. Σαρδίνης Ανάργυρος 1965 02:57:08 Ανεξ.
84. Καΐσας Γιάννης 1980 02:59:32 Ελληνοχώρι Έβρου
85. Τσάκος Αντώνιος 1978 03:00:12 ΠΑΝ
86. Παπαϊωάννου Ευάγγελος 1973 03:00:29 IBM Club
87. Ντόλκας Κωνσταντίνος 1978 03:05:31 Αυγερινός Κοζάνης
88. Βυζάντιος Χρήστος 1974 03:05:31 Ανεξ.
89. Κήλης Νικόλαος 1973 03:05:54 Ανεξ.
90. Λαζαρίδης Μεθόδιος 1968 03:08:32 Ανεξ.
91. Ψαρρός Επαμεινώνδας 1958 03:09:30 Απόλλων Δυτικής Αττικής
92. D'angelique Mickael 1959 03:10:37 Όρμος Ιστερνίων
93. Τσακιρίδης Ευάγγελος 1977 03:10:42 ΕΠΟΣ Φυλής
94. Μητσάκης Ευάγγελος 1970 03:11:05 Σ.Ε.Λ.Α.Σ.
95. Καλοδήμος Σωτήρης 1975 03:17:21 Ανεξ.
96. Μουσγόπουλος Πλάτων 1966 03:18:23 Ανεξ.
97. Στούπας Γεώργιος 1975 03:21:21 IBM Club
98. Ερμιτζόγλου Ιωάννης 1975 03:21:21 Ανεξ.
99. Χαρίτος Ζήσης 1945 03:23:24 Ανεξ.
100. Ραϊτσίδης Γεώργιος 1946 03:23:25 Ανεξ.
101. Ευστράτιος Γιάννης 1951 03:25:18 ΕΠΟΣ Φυλής
102. Σαρτζετάκης Ιωάννης 1954 03:25:22 ΕΠΟΣ Φυλής
103. Γκύζης Αναστάσιος 1980 04:43:25 Ανεξ.
104. Λουΐζος Ιωάννης 1969 04:39:52 Ανεξ.
  Φώτσης Σπυρίδων 1981 δεν τερμάτισε (τραυματισμός)  

Αποτελεσματα Γυναικών

ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΤ.ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1. Πουλουπάτη Μαρία 1978 01:56:16 mountainrunning.gr
2. Αναστασίου Μαρίνα 1969 02:15:20 ΕΟΣ Αχαρνών / ODLO
3. Κατσούλου Αριστοτέλα 1982 02:21:52 Ανεξ.
4. Χριστάκη Ειρήνη 1985 02:22:08 FitSN Gatorade
5. Ζάχου  Μαρία 1988 02:58:22 IBM Club
6. Χαϊδάκη Κωνσταντίνα 1974 04:39:52 Ανεξ.
   Φώτση Αικατερίνη 1957 δεν τερμάτισε