Αποτελέσματα 17km

rankTotal rankSex Bib Surname Name Birth Sex FinishTime FinishNetTime Group
1 1 18 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1983 Α 01:32:59 01:32:58 ΓΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑ
2 2 23 ΓΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1986 Α 01:40:46 01:40:43 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
3 3 144 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1982 Α 01:42:18 01:42:16 ACTIVE PHYSIOTHERAPY
4 4 147 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1979 Α 01:43:34 01:43:32 ΑΝΕΞ.
5 5 161 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1983 Α 01:45:09 01:45:08 ΑΝΕΞ.
6 6 196 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1981 Α 01:50:37 01:50:31 ΑΝΕΞ.
7 7 42 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1979 Α 01:51:00 01:50:59 ΑΝΕΞ.
8 8 143 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1988 Α 01:51:42 01:51:40 ΑΝΕΞ.
9 9 167 ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1981 Α 01:51:53 01:51:50 LOCORUNNER
10 10 149 ΡΟΚΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ 1978 Α 01:52:39 01:52:37 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
11 11 32 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1980 Α 01:54:16 01:54:12 ΑΝΕΞ.
12 12 195 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1976 Α 01:55:45 01:55:42 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
13 13 202 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 1959 Α 01:59:31 01:59:28 ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
14 14 16 ΒΕΡΟΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1994 Α 02:00:01 01:59:55 ΑΝΕΞ.
15 15 198 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1967 Α 02:01:03 02:00:56 ΑΝΕΞ.
16 16 206 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1968 Α 02:01:43 02:01:37 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
17 17 175 ΤΡΕΚΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1979 Α 02:02:17 02:02:14 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
18 18 33 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1962 Α 02:03:05 02:03:02 ΑΝΕΞ.
19 19 164 ΣΤΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1976 Α 02:03:38 02:03:33 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
20 20 197 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1975 Α 02:04:47 02:04:44 ΑΤΛΑΣ
21 21 152 ΣΑΜΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1986 Α 02:04:56 02:04:51 ΑΝΕΞ.
22 22 199 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 Α 02:05:37 02:05:35 ΑΝΕΞ.
23 1 160 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 1970 Γ 02:05:44 02:05:43 ΑΝΕΞ.
24 23 203 ΝΤΟΛΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1978 Α 02:05:55 02:05:54 ΑΝΕΞ.
25 24 52 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 1977 Α 02:06:22 02:06:21 FIFTH ELEMENT
26 25 117 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1962 Α 02:08:33 02:08:21 ΑΝΕΞ.
27 26 38 ΔΡΟΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1965 Α 02:09:36 02:09:31 ΑΝΕΞ.
28 27 66 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1979 Α 02:09:51 02:09:46 ΑΝΕΞ.
29 28 51 ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1974 Α 02:10:09 02:10:00 ΒΝ CYCLING
30 29 169 ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1975 Α 02:10:42 02:10:39 ΑΝΕΞ.
31 30 25 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1982 Α 02:11:17 02:11:14 ΑΝΕΞ.
32 31 73 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1982 Α 02:12:33 02:12:31 ΑΝΕΞ.
33 32 168 ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1980 Α 02:12:38 02:12:34 ΑΝΕΞ.
34 33 151 ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1980 Α 02:12:51 02:12:34 ΑΝΕΞ.
35 34 133 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1973 Α 02:13:03 02:13:01 ΑΝΕΞ.
36 35 104 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 1991 Α 02:13:04 02:13:02 ΑΝΕΞ.
37 36 103 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1957 Α 02:13:06 02:12:56 ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
38 37 125 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1966 Α 02:13:17 02:13:08 ΑΝΕΞ.
39 38 119 ΝΑΚΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 1978 Α 02:14:04 02:13:59 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS-FIFTH ELEMENT
40 39 163 ΣΤΑΦΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1974 Α 02:14:39 02:14:33 ΕΠΙΠΛΑ ΣΤΑΦΙΔΑ
41 40 76 ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1968 Α 02:15:43 02:15:28 ΑΝΕΞ.
42 2 172 ΤΖΩΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ 1987 Γ 02:16:15 02:16:04 ΑΝΕΞ.
43 41 179 ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1964 Α 02:16:22 02:16:19 ΑΝΕΞ.
44 3 28 ΓΚΛΑΝΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1983 Γ 02:16:31 02:16:29 ΑΝΕΞ.
45 42 120 ΝΤΣΙΑΦΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 1969 Α 02:17:02 02:17:00 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
46 43 129 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1972 Α 02:17:04 02:16:51 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
47 44 190 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1981 Α 02:18:06 02:18:00 ΑΝΕΞ.
48 45 26 ΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1955 Α 02:18:21 02:18:11 ΑΝΕΞ.
49 46 50 ΚΑΓΚΙΟΥΖΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 1970 Α 02:19:01 02:18:49 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
50 47 319 ΓΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1964 Α 02:19:02 02:18:51 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
51 48 118 ΜΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1958 Α 02:19:02 02:18:49 Σ.Α.Π.ΠΑ.Ζ
52 49 126 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1967 Α 02:19:52 02:19:39 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
53 50 183 ΦΑΛΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 1978 Α 02:19:53 02:19:43 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
54 51 102 ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 1972 Α 02:20:48 02:20:39 ΑΝΕΞ.
55 52 201 ΣΥΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1966 Α 02:20:56 02:20:49 ΑΝΕΞ.
56 53 11 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1976 Α 02:21:35 02:21:31 ΑΝΕΞ.
57 4 12 ΑΡΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1982 Γ 02:21:50 02:21:46 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
58 54 176 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1973 Α 02:22:00 02:21:54 ΕΦΕΔΡΟΙ ΑΞΙΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ ΚΑΤΑΔΡΟΜΩΝ
59 55 134 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1985 Α 02:22:00 02:21:53 ΑΝΕΞ.
60 56 194 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1959 Α 02:22:35 02:22:18 Σ.Δ.Υ.Μ ΘΗΒΑΣ
61 57 43 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 Α 02:22:58 02:22:54 ΑΝΕΞ.
62 58 68 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1985 Α 02:23:30 02:23:20 ΑΝΕΞ.
63 59 1 NIELSEN PHILIP 1964 Α 02:23:47 02:23:41 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΥΝΕΥΣ
64 60 112 ΜΠΟΖΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1970 Α 02:25:23 02:25:15 Σ.Α.Π.ΠΑ.Ζ
65 61 93 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 Α 02:25:23 02:25:15 ΑΝΕΞ.
66 62 130 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1972 Α 02:25:23 02:25:14 ΑΝΕΞ.
67 63 165 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1976 Α 02:25:30 02:25:09 ΑΝΕΞ.
68 64 200 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1970 Α 02:25:38 02:25:17 ΑΝΕΞ.
69 5 153 ΣΕΛΑΜΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 1983 Γ 02:26:54 02:26:51 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
70 65 5 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1982 Α 02:27:43 02:27:19 ΑΝΕΞ.
71 6 193 ΧΟΡΜΟΒΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΓΩ 1979 Γ 02:28:49 02:28:35 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
72 66 3 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 Α 02:29:38 02:29:19 ΑΝΕΞ.
73 67 207 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1971 Α 02:29:38 02:29:28 ΑΝΕΞ.
74 68 82 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1980 Α 02:30:04 02:29:42 OMADA TRAIL
75 69 159 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1979 Α 02:31:41 02:31:37 ΑΝΕΞ.
76 70 96 ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1974 Α 02:32:22 02:32:14 CROSSFIT SOUTH FACTORY
77 7 6 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1972 Γ 02:32:36 02:32:22 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
78 8 8 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1975 Γ 02:32:36 02:32:23 ΑΝΕΞ.
79 71 187 ΧΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1980 Α 02:33:30 02:33:13 ΑΝΕΞ.
80 72 21 ΓΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1970 Α 02:33:41 02:33:31 ΑΝΕΞ.
81 73 178 ΤΣΑΠΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1965 Α 02:33:50 02:33:31 ΑΝΕΞ.
82 74 204 ΣΙΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1988 Α 02:33:59 02:33:39 ΑΝΕΞ.
83 75 46 ΖΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1991 Α 02:33:59 02:33:40 ΑΝΕΞ.
84 76 77 ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1959 Α 02:35:58 02:35:40 ΑΝΕΞ.
85 77 71 ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1988 Α 02:37:06 02:36:52 ΑΝΕΞ.
86 78 78 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1969 Α 02:37:31 02:37:11 ΑΝΕΞ.
87 79 97 ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1958 Α 02:38:03 02:37:48 ΑΝΕΞ.
88 80 56 ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1975 Α 02:38:21 02:38:15 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
89 81 20 ΒΥΡΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1977 Α 02:38:41 02:38:28 ΑΝΕΞ.
90 9 91 ΜΗΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1965 Γ 02:38:52 02:38:39 ΑΝΕΞ.
91 82 49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1985 Α 02:39:02 02:38:49 ΑΝΕΞ.
92 10 171 ΤΖΩΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1987 Γ 02:39:09 02:39:00 ΑΝΕΞ.
93 83 92 ΜΗΛΑΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ 1972 Α 02:42:31 02:42:10 ΑΝΕΞ.
94 84 205 ΣΚΑΡΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1964 Α 02:42:59 02:42:40 ΑΝΕΞ.
95 85 145 ΠΟΥΡΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1969 Α 02:44:21 02:44:11 ΑΝΕΞ.
96 86 55 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1970 Α 02:45:19 02:45:16 ΑΝΕΞ.
97 11 88 ΜΑΡΚΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1983 Γ 02:45:57 02:45:50 ΑΝΕΞ.
98 12 110 ΜΠΑΤΖΕΛΗ ΆΝΝΑ 1985 Γ 02:45:59 02:45:57 ΑΝΕΞ.
99 87 75 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1974 Α 02:46:05 02:45:53 ΑΝΕΞ.
100 88 162 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1966 Α 02:46:05 02:46:00 ΑΝΕΞ.
101 89 63 ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1958 Α 02:46:06 02:45:46 ΑΝΕΞ.
102 90 2 SMOLIK WOITEK 1971 Α 02:47:32 02:47:25 ΑΝΕΞ.
103 91 44 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1970 Α 02:47:42 02:47:23 LAU-LAU TEAM
104 92 57 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1973 Α 02:47:51 02:47:44 ΑΝΕΞ.
105 93 69 ΚΟΤΣΙΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1959 Α 02:48:40 02:48:21 ΑΡΜΑ ΘΗΒΑΣ
106 94 180 ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1972 Α 02:50:49 02:50:40 SKORDO TEAM
107 95 108 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1961 Α 02:50:49 02:50:40 SCORDO TEAM
108 96 186 ΧΑΛΒΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1981 Α 02:52:33 02:52:08 ΑΝΕΞ.
109 97 139 ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1981 Α 02:52:34 02:52:08 ΑΝΕΞ.
110 13 59 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 1979 Γ 02:53:17 02:53:01 SNAILS RUNNING TEAM
111 98 137 ΠΑΡΖΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1984 Α 02:53:48 02:53:29 ΑΝΕΞ.
112 99 24 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1960 Α 02:54:12 02:53:51 ΑΝΕΞ.
113 100 94 ΜΗΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1976 Α 02:57:00 02:56:48 Α.Σ.ΑΓΩΝ
114 101 31 ΔΕΣΥΠΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1966 Α 02:57:01 02:56:52 ΑΝΕΞ.
115 102 135 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1964 Α 02:58:46 02:58:23 Σ.Δ.Υ.Π
116 103 35 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 1990 Α 02:59:56 02:59:33 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
117 104 123 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 Α 03:00:30 03:00:26 ΑΝΕΞ.
118 105 47 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1970 Α 03:01:26 03:01:05 LAU-LAU TEAM
119 106 36 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1977 Α 03:02:23 03:02:11 Α.Σ. ΑΓΩΝ
120 107 85 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1974 Α 03:05:38 03:05:25 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
121 108 101 ΜΟΣΧΟΒΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1998 Α 03:13:13 03:12:44 ΑΝΕΞ.
122 109 64 ΚΟΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 1969 Α 03:13:22 03:13:03 ΑΝΕΞ.
123 110 86 ΜΑΛΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1965 Α 03:15:00 03:14:41 ΑΝΕΞ.
124 14 89 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1982 Γ 03:17:31 03:17:16 ΑΝΕΞ.
125 111 156 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1974 Α 03:17:32 03:17:16 ΑΝΕΞ.
126 112 114 ΜΠΟΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1958 Α 03:17:33 03:17:17 ΙΝΤΕΡ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
127 113 37 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1974 Α 03:29:19 03:29:07 Α.Σ. ΑΓΩΝ
128 114 65 ΚΟΝΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 1975 Α 03:30:45 03:30:34 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
129 115 95 ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1939 Α 03:35:37 03:35:13 Σ.Δ.Υ.Π
130 116 17 ΒΛΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1972 Α 03:36:52 03:36:28 ΑΝΕΞ.
131 15 30 ΓΚΟΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1986 Γ 04:21:02 04:20:34 ΑΝΕΞ.
132 117 109 ΜΠΑΣΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 1980 Α 04:21:03 04:20:36 ΑΝΕΞ.

Aποτελέσματα 10 km

rankTotal rankSex Bib Surname Name Birth Sex FinishTime FinishNetTime Group
1 1 404 ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1979 Α 00:46:11 00:46:09 ΑΝΕΞ.
2 2 308 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1992 Α 00:49:26 00:49:23 ΑΝΕΞ.
3 3 373 ΠΕΚΩΒ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1984 Α 00:51:38 00:51:35 ΑΝΕΞ.
4 4 70 ΚΟΥΚΟΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1961 Α 00:51:59 00:51:56 INTER PATISSION
5 5 321 ΓΡΑΨΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1968 Α 00:53:13 00:53:07 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
6 6 357 ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1961 Α 00:53:30 00:53:29 OUTRUN
7 7 377 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1969 Α 00:53:34 00:53:33 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
8 8 400 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1980 Α 00:55:09 00:55:00 ΑΝΕΞ.
9 9 366 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 1973 Α 00:56:01 00:55:53 LIGHT LIFE
10 10 338 ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1962 Α 00:56:28 00:56:26 Α.Ο.ΑΥΛΩΝΑ
11 11 381 ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 Α 00:58:31 00:58:31 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
12 12 402 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 1974 Α 00:58:56 00:58:56 AIR BAKA
13 13 375 ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1969 Α 00:59:12 00:59:04 ΑΝΕΞ.
14 1 350 ΚΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1973 Γ 00:59:32 00:59:28 ΣΔΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
15 14 368 ΝΑΣΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1980 Α 01:00:12 00:59:49 MATONERI RUNNERS
16 15 337 ΚΑΛΟΠΗΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1957 Α 01:01:26 01:01:21 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΤΡΑΝΗ ΒΡΥΣΗ
17 16 345 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1984 Α 01:01:59 01:01:54 ΑΝΕΞ.
18 17 397 ΧΑΤΖΗΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1986 Α 01:02:03 01:01:47 ΑΝΕΞ.
19 18 408 LEEB CHRISTIAN 1965 Α 01:02:24 01:02:10 ΑΝΕΞ.
20 19 310 ΑΡΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1974 Α 01:02:42 01:02:27 ΑΝΕΞ.
21 20 405 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1983 Α 01:03:24 01:03:14 ΑΝΕΞ.
22 21 388 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1973 Α 01:03:42 01:03:34 ΑΝΕΞ.
23 22 383 ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ 1972 Α 01:03:59 01:03:38 ΑΝΕΞ.
24 23 398 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1974 Α 01:04:18 01:04:10 ΑΝΕΞ.
25 24 306 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1981 Α 01:05:27 01:05:04 ΑΝΕΞ.
26 25 409 ΣΟΥΜΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1957 Α 01:06:04 01:05:54 ΑΝΕΞ.
27 26 413 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1977 Α 01:06:39 01:06:23 ΑΝΕΞ.
28 27 349 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1973 Α 01:06:49 01:06:42 ΑΝΕΞ.
29 28 361 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 1974 Α 01:07:17 01:07:13 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
30 29 406 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1972 Α 01:07:50 01:07:35 ΑΝΕΞ.
31 30 355 ΛΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1991 Α 01:08:30 01:08:16 ΑΝΕΞ.
32 31 412 ΚΛΗΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ 1988 Α 01:08:39 01:08:16 ΑΝΕΞ.
33 32 358 ΜΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ 1982 Α 01:09:03 01:08:58 ΑΝΕΞ.
34 33 392 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1947 Α 01:09:08 01:08:42 ΣΔΥ-ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
35 34 303 GEORGIEV VESELIN 1974 Α 01:10:03 01:09:42 ΑΝΕΞ.
36 35 391 ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1978 Α 01:11:08 01:10:50 ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑ
37 36 304 PEREZ BORDES JOSE 1988 Α 01:11:18 01:10:52 ΑΝΕΞ.
38 37 403 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2000 Α 01:11:20 01:11:14 ΑΝΕΞ.
39 38 329 ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1986 Α 01:12:12 01:11:47 ΑΝΕΞ.
40 39 362 ΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1968 Α 01:12:14 01:11:52 ΑΝΕΞ.
41 40 401 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1956 Α 01:12:15 01:11:50 ΑΝΕΞ.
42 41 360 ΜΟΥΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1989 Α 01:12:26 01:12:12 ΑΝΕΞ.
43 42 332 ΘΩΔΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1985 Α 01:12:49 01:12:26 ΑΝΕΞ.
44 43 353 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1949 Α 01:12:59 01:12:39 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
45 44 395 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1950 Α 01:13:49 01:13:21 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
46 45 384 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1979 Α 01:14:46 01:14:20 ΑΝΕΞ.
47 46 387 ΤΡΑΜΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1980 Α 01:14:46 01:14:30 ΑΝΕΞ.
48 47 396 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1987 Α 01:15:23 01:15:06 ΑΝΕΞ.
49 48 348 ΚΟΝΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1950 Α 01:15:59 01:15:54 ΑΝΕΞ.
50 49 389 ΤΡΙΚΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1973 Α 01:16:03 01:15:52 ΑΝΕΞ.
51 2 336 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ 1971 Γ 01:16:03 01:15:59 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
52 50 352 ΚΟΥΦΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1970 Α 01:17:27 01:17:23 ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑ
53 51 393 ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1952 Α 01:17:53 01:17:28 ΑΝΕΞ.
54 52 340 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1975 Α 01:18:18 01:17:46 ΑΝΕΞ.
55 53 346 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1978 Α 01:18:19 01:17:48 ΑΝΕΞ.
56 3 378 ΡΟΥΣΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1989 Γ 01:19:41 01:19:21 MATONERI RUNNERS
57 54 318 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1966 Α 01:20:14 01:19:43 ΑΝΕΞ.
58 55 356 ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1974 Α 01:20:14 01:19:43 ΑΝΕΞ.
59 56 379 ΡΟΥΣΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1980 Α 01:20:31 01:20:11 ΑΝΕΞ.
60 57 365 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1962 Α 01:20:44 01:20:14 ΑΝΕΞ.
61 4 325 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1975 Γ 01:23:02 01:22:44 ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑ
62 58 301 ATALLAH JAMIL 1974 Α 01:23:34 01:23:16 ΑΝΕΞ.
63 5 334 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ 1974 Γ 01:23:55 01:23:44 ΑΝΕΞ.
64 6 411 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1993 Γ 01:24:06 01:23:46 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
65 7 410 ΓΕΡΟΝΤΕΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΗ 1972 Γ 01:25:27 01:25:06 ΑΝΕΞ.
66 59 305 ΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 1978 Α 01:25:28 01:25:05 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
67 8 324 ΔΗΜΑ ΦΙΛΙΩ 1967 Γ 01:25:42 01:25:36 ΑΝΕΞ.
68 9 351 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1981 Γ 01:27:55 01:27:39 ΑΝΕΞ.
69 10 343 ΚΑΡΓΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ 1986 Γ 01:27:56 01:27:41 ΑΝΕΞ.
70 11 364 ΜΠΙΛΑΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1985 Γ 01:27:57 01:27:42 ΑΝΕΞ.
71 60 372 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΖΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1980 Α 01:28:01 01:27:45 ΑΝΕΞ.
72 12 302 CHOISI JEANETTE 1957 Γ 01:28:33 01:28:07 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
73 13 317 ΒΟΙΔΟΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1977 Γ 01:28:36 01:28:05 ΑΝΕΞ.
74 61 374 ΠΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1978 Α 01:30:40 01:30:28 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
75 62 414 ΒΡΑΤΣΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1945 Α 01:40:25 01:40:24 ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
76 14 415 ΝΙΕΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1962 Γ 01:40:25 01:40:24 ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
77 63 407 ΣΩΤΗΡΧΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 Α 01:47:30 01:47:03 ΑΝΕΞ.
78 64 394 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1966 Α 01:48:12 01:48:06 ΑΝΕΞ.